Sarina Valentina

AKA: Alexis, Alexis Sage, Alexis Sharp
Date of Birth: 8 October 1988
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168 cm (5’6″)





2193 Views