Bailey Jay

AKA: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5’5″)
Website: click here.



Pictures courtesy of : Bailey Jay official



2729 Views