Natalie Mars

AKA: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5’6″)





433 Views