Walkiria Drumond

AKA: Walkyria Drumond, Walquira, Walkyria Capoeira
Date of Birth: 12 September 1984
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5’7″)





1797 Views