Veronica Havanna

AKA: Veronica Havena, Veronika Ravena, Veronica Havenna
Date of Birth: 16 September 1986
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5’6″)





352 Views