Shiri

AKA: Shiri Allwood, Shiri Trap
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair Color:Red
Eye Color:Blue
Location:Portland , Maine , United States
Place of Birth:United States
Birthday:22 Dec 1992
Height:5′ 08″ (172 cm)
Breast:Small
Penis:Medium



Pictures courtesy of : Bob's Tgirls



2362 Views