Shakira Maya

AKA: Shakira Voguel, Shakira Sharayba
Date of Birth: 3 February 1989
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5’6″)





479 Views