KimberLee

AKA: Kimber Lee, Kimberly Jordan, Ts Kimberly
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Hazel
Location:Germany
Place of Birth:Regensburg , Germany
Birthday:20 Oct 1994
Height:5′ 09″ (175 cm)
Breast:Big
Penis:Big





2057 Views