Giovanna Secret

AKA: Giovana Secret
Date of Birth: 25 August 1988
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 173 cm (5’8″)





1355 Views