Fernanda Barros

AKA: Fernando Beatriz, Fernandinha
Date of Birth: 10 September 1990
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Brazil
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latina
Breast Size: Small
Height: 165 cm (5’4″)
Post-op: yes





802 Views