Daisy Taylor

AKA: HereOnNeptune
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5’10”)





486 Views