Cristina Close

AKA: Christine Close, Cristina Closs, Cristina Closse, Myllena Cristina Close, Myllena Cristina Nunes da Cruz
Ethnicity:Latina
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:
Location:São Paulo , São Paulo , Brazil
Place of Birth:São Paulo , São Paulo , Brazil
Birthday:Tue, 25 Sep 1973
Weight: 148 lbs ( 67.3 kg)
Height:5′ 08″ (173 cm)
Stats: 38-31-43
Penis:





1474 Views