Bruna Prado

AKA: Paula Bruna
Date of Birth: 28 June 1984
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5’7″)





1670 Views