Aubrey Kate

AKA: Aubrey Cates
Date of Birth: 7 November 1990
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Orange County CA.
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 176 cm (5’9″)





416 Views