Alessandra Ribeiro

AKA: Alessandra Ribero
Date of Birth: 10 November 1987
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Bahia
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 162 cm (5’3″)





1820 Views