Adriana Rodrigues

AKA: Adriana Rodriques, Mulher Beringela
Date of Birth: 19 August 1986
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 173 cm (5’8″)



Pictures courtesy of : Mega cock trannies



852 Views